Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Express check-in/out
- Car rental
- Private check-in/out
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Restaurant
- Baby safety gates
- Beach umbrellas
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking is situated at 3 Feldstraße, Wagersbach, Austria.
Total cost at Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Dining is available at Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking at the on-site restaurant.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking, with staff speaking German, Italian and Romanian.
The city center is about 850 m away from the apartment.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Sorinas Home - Comfortable Apartment near Graz - Free Parking.

























