Ferienwohnung Samahof
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Samahof
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 13:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Ferienwohnung Samahof is situated at Stallhof 2a, Stainz, Austria.
Room prices at Ferienwohnung Samahof are available once you select your dates.
Ferienwohnung Samahof allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Ferienwohnung Samahof.
The property is situated roughly 24 km from Graz Airport.
The property is about 550 m from the city center.
Ferienwohnung Samahof features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Hotel staff at Ferienwohnung Samahof provide assistance in German and English.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Schloss Premstätten (13 km), Schloss Gleinstätten (17.5 km), Rathaus (10.2 km) and Deutschlandsberg Castle (10.9 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
















