Landhaus Dickhardt
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Landhaus Dickhardt
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Skiing
- Lockers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Landhaus Dickhardt starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 09:30.
Landhaus Dickhardt is situated at Südweg 184, Schladming, Austria.
Current prices at Landhaus Dickhardt are available after selecting travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Restaurant-Cafe Braunhofers (700 m).
Staff members at Landhaus Dickhardt are fluent in German and English.
Hopsiland is situated within easy reach of the property.
The property is about 2.8 km from the city center.
Landhaus Dickhardt offers room types such as One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony, Two-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Comfort Apartment with Balcony.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Landhaus Dickhardt allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Landhaus Dickhardt can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Landhaus Dickhardt lies around 90 km away from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart.














































