Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Archery
- 24-hour front desk
- Express check-in/out
- Tour desk
- Baggage storage
- Private check-in/out
- Pet bowls
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Delivered food covered securely
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property address is Rohrmoosstraße 23, Schladming, Austria.
Total cost at Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Tauernalm (700 m).
Staff members at Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps are fluent in German and English.
Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps offers several child-friendly facilities, including Playground and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps lies around 90 km away from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart.
The city center is about 3.7 km away from the apartment.
Available room types at Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps include Apartment with Mountain View and Apartment with Balcony.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Pet-friendly rooms are available at Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps, subject to availability.
Ferienwohnungen Reinbacher - Primps offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find Hopsiland approximately 6 km from the accommodation.



















































