Apartment Graz Lustbuhel
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Graz Lustbuhel
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Street parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Garden
- Terrace
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Shared kitchen
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment Graz Lustbuhel is located at the following address: Waltendorfer Hauptstraße, Graz, Austria.
Prices at Apartment Graz Lustbuhel are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Hotel staff at Apartment Graz Lustbuhel provide assistance in German and Slovak.
The area offers several landmarks, including Orf Landesstudio Steiermark (1.7 km), Eustacchiogründe (900 m), Heilandskirche Graz-evangelische Pfarrgemeinde (2.7 km) and Platz der Menschenrechte Graz (2 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
Apartment Graz Lustbuhel is located approximately 3.1 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Apartment Graz Lustbuhel.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Apartment Graz Lustbuhel can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Travel time between Graz Airport and Apartment Graz Lustbuhel is about 15 minutes.


































